Connect with buyers on Selling.comBy proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by

Niyel Technologies
Company Data
Address
35. Şht. Bayram Gümüş Sok, Kermiya - Lefkoşa, Nicosia, Nicosia, Cyprus
Company size
1-20
Company revenue
$1 - 9 M
Show More...
Ika-Natto Networks
Roirush.Com

Profit Velocity Solutions
Jose Manuel IT
The Kittery Outlets
McTiernan Software
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Niyel Technologies:
1.Where is Niyel Technologies’s headquarters?
Niyel Technologies’s headquarters is in
35. Şht. Bayram Gümüş Sok
Nicosia
Nicosia,
Cyprus
2.What is Niyel Technologies’s official website?
Niyel Technologies’s official website is niyel-technologies.com
3.What is Niyel Technologies’s revenue?
Niyel Technologies’s revenue is $1 - 9 M
4.What is Niyel Technologies’s industry?
Niyel Technologies is in the industry: Information Technology and Services
5.How many employees are working in Niyel Technologies?
Niyel Technologies has 1-20 employees
6.What is Niyel Technologies’s tech stack?
Niyel Technologies uses these technologies: See More
Connect with buyers on Selling.comBy proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by

Try Out Selling.com's Directory
Company Directory