Connect with buyers on Selling.com
By proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by
kasperskybrexcomvivaradwarewebmdadvance
Premium Access Banner Map

Nealis Group

Nealis Group is a Spanish business group that designs, builds, and manages servi...See More
Company Data
Address
46002, Paseo Ruzafa, 20 6 Floor 2 (Nomadom), Valencia, Valencia, Spain
Company size
5,001-10,000
Company revenue
$1+ Billion
Show More...

Technographic Data

IT Security (Network & Monitoring)
nginx
by
IT Security (Information)
Let's Encrypt
by

Look-Alike

Frontier Water Systems logo
Frontier Water Systems
Liberty Galați logo
Liberty Galați
Black & Veatch logo
Black & Veatch
DB Engineering & Consulting logo
DB Engineering & Consulting
Belcan logo
Belcan
Amey logo
Amey

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Nealis Group:

1.Where is Nealis Group’s headquarters?
Nealis Group’s headquarters is in Paseo Ruzafa, 20 6 Floor 2 (Nomadom) Valencia Valencia 46002, Spain
2.What is Nealis Group’s official website?
Nealis Group’s official website is nealis.com
3.What is Nealis Group’s revenue?
Nealis Group’s revenue is $1+ Billion
4.What is Nealis Group’s industry?
Nealis Group is in the industry: Environmental Services
5.How many employees are working in Nealis Group?
Nealis Group has 5,001-10,000 employees
6.What is Nealis Group’s tech stack?
Nealis Group uses these technologies: nginx, Let's EncryptSee More
Connect with buyers on Selling.com
By proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by
kasperskybrexcomvivaradwarewebmdadvance
Premium Access Banner Map
Try Out Selling.com's Directory
Company Directory