Connect with buyers on Selling.comBy proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by


Houghton House
Houghton House is a dual-licensed addiction treatment centre and private psychia...See More
Company Data
Phone
+27 117879142
Address
2194, 432 York Ave, Randburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Company size
11-50
Company revenue
$1 - 9 M
Show More...
Technographic Data
Apache HTTP Server
by
Let's Encrypt
by
Google Workspace
by
Willie Ross Foundation
Pathway Family Center
The Frida Project

NAMI Four Seasons
Quality Care
Willow Creek Counseling
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Houghton House:
1.Where is Houghton House’s headquarters?
Houghton House’s headquarters is in
432 York Ave
Randburg
Gauteng 2194,
South Africa
2.What is Houghton House’s phone number?
Houghton House’s phone number is 117879142
3.What is Houghton House’s official website?
Houghton House’s official website is houghtonhouse.co.za
4.What is Houghton House’s revenue?
Houghton House’s revenue is $1 - 9 M
5.What is Houghton House’s industry?
Houghton House is in the industry: Hospital & Health Care
6.How many employees are working in Houghton House?
Houghton House has 11-50 employees
7.What is Houghton House’s tech stack?
Houghton House uses these technologies: Apache HTTP Server, Let's Encrypt, Google WorkspaceSee More
Connect with buyers on Selling.comBy proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by

Try Out Selling.com's Directory
Company Directory