Connect with buyers on Selling.comBy proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by

Ge.Ma Thermic
Company Data
Phone
+39 (081)-976-1860
Address
80058, Via Provinciale Schiti, Torre Annunziata, Campania, Italy
Company size
1-20
Company revenue
$1 - 9 M
Show More...
CJ Welding
Broken Symmetry Publishing
ETI
Real Senior Management
Aiken Counseling Group
Korean Martial Arts Family Center
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Ge.Ma Thermic:
1.Where is Ge.Ma Thermic’s headquarters?
Ge.Ma Thermic’s headquarters is in
Via Provinciale Schiti
Torre Annunziata
Campania 80058,
Italy
2.What is Ge.Ma Thermic’s phone number?
Ge.Ma Thermic’s phone number is (081)-976-1860
3.What is Ge.Ma Thermic’s official website?
Ge.Ma Thermic’s official website is gemathermic.it
4.What is Ge.Ma Thermic’s revenue?
Ge.Ma Thermic’s revenue is $1 - 9 M
5.What is Ge.Ma Thermic’s industry?
Ge.Ma Thermic is in the industry: Manufacturing
6.How many employees are working in Ge.Ma Thermic?
Ge.Ma Thermic has 1-20 employees
7.What is Ge.Ma Thermic’s tech stack?
Ge.Ma Thermic uses these technologies: See More
Connect with buyers on Selling.comBy proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by

Try Out Selling.com's Directory
Company Directory