Connect with buyers on Selling.comBy proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by

Fmec Group
Company Data
Address
42E, Arch. Makarios III Ave, Matina Bldg, Nicosia, Nicosia, Cyprus
Company size
11-50
Company revenue
$1 - 9 M
Show More...
Technographic Data
ASP.NET
by
Microsoft Azure
by
Azure DNS
by
Longyfacultyunion.Org
Lone Star Roofing & Exteriors
TheraSWIM
IBM Texas Employees Federal Credit Union

Shaggy Dog Shop
Legacy Capital Wealth Advisors
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Fmec Group:
1.Where is Fmec Group’s headquarters?
Fmec Group’s headquarters is in
42E, Arch. Makarios III Ave, Matina Bldg
Nicosia
Nicosia,
Cyprus
2.What is Fmec Group’s official website?
Fmec Group’s official website is fmecgroup.com
3.What is Fmec Group’s revenue?
Fmec Group’s revenue is $1 - 9 M
4.What is Fmec Group’s industry?
Fmec Group is in the industry: Food & Beverages
5.How many employees are working in Fmec Group?
Fmec Group has 11-50 employees
6.What is Fmec Group’s tech stack?
Fmec Group uses these technologies: ASP.NET, Microsoft Azure, Azure DNSSee More
Connect with buyers on Selling.comBy proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by

Try Out Selling.com's Directory
Company Directory